Post by Youngy on Jun 22, 2013 16:19:28 GMT
Line Up
1. Thomas H. Jonasson (Sweden) - 1, 3, 2, 2, 1 = 9 (Q)
2. Peter Kildemand (Denmark) - 3, 1, 0, 2, 1 = 7
3. Timo Lahti (Finland) - 0, 1, 3, 2, 2 = 8
4. Niels-Kristian Iversen (Denmark) - 2, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 14 (Q)
5. Ales Dryml (Czech Republic) - 0, 1, 2, 1, 1 = 5
6. Edward Kennett (GB) - 2, F, 0, 1, 1 = 4
7. Kenneth Bjerre (Denmark) - 3, 3, 1, 3, 2 = 12 (Q)
8. Krzysztof Kasprzak (Poland) - 1, 0, 2, 3, 3 = 9 (Q)
9. Wiktor Golubowskij (Russia) - 1, 0, 0, 0, 0 = 1
10. Andrzej Lebedev (Latvia) - F, 3, 2, R, R = 5
11. Aleksandr Loktaev (Ukraine) - 3, 2, 3, 1, 2 = 11 (Q)
12. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland) - 2, 1, 3, R, 3 = 9 (Q)
13. Dakota North (Australia) - 0, 2, 0, 0, R = 2
14. Tobias Kroner (Germany) - 1, 2, 1, 1, 0 = 5
15. Piotr Pawlicki (Poland) - 3, 0, 1, 2, 2 = 8 (Q)
16. Daniel Nermark (Sweden) - 2, 2, 1, 3, 3 = 11 (Q)
R1. Linus Sundstrom (Sweden) - DNR
R2. Kevin Wolbert (Germany) - DNR
Heat Results
1. Kildemand, Iversen, Jonasson, Lahti.
2. Bjerre, Kennett, Kasprzak, Dryml.
3. Loktaev, Pz Pawlicki, Golubowskij, Lebedevs (Fell).
4. Pi Pawlicki, Nermark, Kroner, North.
5. Jonasson, North, Dryml, Golubowskij.
6. Lebedevs, Kroner, Kildemand, Kennett (Fell).
7. Bjerre, Loktaev, Lahti, Pi Pawlicki.
8. Iversen, Nermark, Pz Pawlicki, Kasprzak.
9. Loktaev, Jonasson, Nermark, Kennett.
10. Pz Pawlicki, Dryml, Pi Pawlicki, Kildemand.
11. Lahti, Kasprzak, Kroner, Golubowskij.
12. Iversen, Lebedevs, Bjerre, North.
13. Bjerre, Jonasson, Kroner, Pz Pawlicki (EF).
14. Kasprzak, Kildemand, Loktaev, North.
15. Nermark, Lahti, Dryml, Lebedevs (EF).
16. Iversen, Pi Pawlicki, Kennett, Golubowskij.
17. Kasprzak, Pi Pawlicki, Jonasson, Lebedevs (EF).
18. Nermark, Bjerre, Kildemand, Golubowskij.
19. Pz Pawlicki, Lahti, Kennett, North (EF).
20. Iversen, Loktaev, Dryml, Kroner.
3rd Place Run-Off: Loktaev, Nermark.
8th Place Run-Off: Pi Pawlicki, Lahti.
Results Courtesy Of Sportowefakty
1. Thomas H. Jonasson (Sweden) - 1, 3, 2, 2, 1 = 9 (Q)
2. Peter Kildemand (Denmark) - 3, 1, 0, 2, 1 = 7
3. Timo Lahti (Finland) - 0, 1, 3, 2, 2 = 8
4. Niels-Kristian Iversen (Denmark) - 2, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 14 (Q)
5. Ales Dryml (Czech Republic) - 0, 1, 2, 1, 1 = 5
6. Edward Kennett (GB) - 2, F, 0, 1, 1 = 4
7. Kenneth Bjerre (Denmark) - 3, 3, 1, 3, 2 = 12 (Q)
8. Krzysztof Kasprzak (Poland) - 1, 0, 2, 3, 3 = 9 (Q)
9. Wiktor Golubowskij (Russia) - 1, 0, 0, 0, 0 = 1
10. Andrzej Lebedev (Latvia) - F, 3, 2, R, R = 5
11. Aleksandr Loktaev (Ukraine) - 3, 2, 3, 1, 2 = 11 (Q)
12. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland) - 2, 1, 3, R, 3 = 9 (Q)
13. Dakota North (Australia) - 0, 2, 0, 0, R = 2
14. Tobias Kroner (Germany) - 1, 2, 1, 1, 0 = 5
15. Piotr Pawlicki (Poland) - 3, 0, 1, 2, 2 = 8 (Q)
16. Daniel Nermark (Sweden) - 2, 2, 1, 3, 3 = 11 (Q)
R1. Linus Sundstrom (Sweden) - DNR
R2. Kevin Wolbert (Germany) - DNR
Heat Results
1. Kildemand, Iversen, Jonasson, Lahti.
2. Bjerre, Kennett, Kasprzak, Dryml.
3. Loktaev, Pz Pawlicki, Golubowskij, Lebedevs (Fell).
4. Pi Pawlicki, Nermark, Kroner, North.
5. Jonasson, North, Dryml, Golubowskij.
6. Lebedevs, Kroner, Kildemand, Kennett (Fell).
7. Bjerre, Loktaev, Lahti, Pi Pawlicki.
8. Iversen, Nermark, Pz Pawlicki, Kasprzak.
9. Loktaev, Jonasson, Nermark, Kennett.
10. Pz Pawlicki, Dryml, Pi Pawlicki, Kildemand.
11. Lahti, Kasprzak, Kroner, Golubowskij.
12. Iversen, Lebedevs, Bjerre, North.
13. Bjerre, Jonasson, Kroner, Pz Pawlicki (EF).
14. Kasprzak, Kildemand, Loktaev, North.
15. Nermark, Lahti, Dryml, Lebedevs (EF).
16. Iversen, Pi Pawlicki, Kennett, Golubowskij.
17. Kasprzak, Pi Pawlicki, Jonasson, Lebedevs (EF).
18. Nermark, Bjerre, Kildemand, Golubowskij.
19. Pz Pawlicki, Lahti, Kennett, North (EF).
20. Iversen, Loktaev, Dryml, Kroner.
3rd Place Run-Off: Loktaev, Nermark.
8th Place Run-Off: Pi Pawlicki, Lahti.
Results Courtesy Of Sportowefakty