Post by Youngy on Aug 26, 2015 21:36:10 GMT
Holsted = 40
1. Nicki Pedersen - 3, 2, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 16
2. Rasmus Jensen - 0, 3, R, 0, 0 = 3
3. Dawid Lampart - 1, 3, 2, 1, 2, 1, 2 = 12
4. Kasper Lykke Nielsen - 2, 1, 1, 3, 1, 1 = 9
5. Martin Steen Hansen - 0, 0, 0, 0 = 0
Fjelsted = 44
1. Peter Kildemand - 2, 0, 2, 2, 3, 1 = 10
2. Nikolaj B. Jakobsen - 1, 2, 2, 2, 3, 0 = 10
3. Patrick Hougaard - 3, 1, 3, 3, 0, 3 = 13
4. Daniel Kaczmarek - 0, 3, 0, 2, 1 = 6
5. Patrick Hansen - 1, 1, 1, X, 2 = 5
------------------------------------------------------------
Munkebo = 46
1. Hans Andersen - 3, 0, 3, 2, 2, 2, 3 = 15
2. Anders Thomsen - 0, 2, 0, 0, 3, 1 = 6
3. Vitaliy Bielousov - 0, 2, 1, 1, 3, 3 = 10
4. Timo Lahti - 3, 3, 0, 6^, 2, 0 = 14
5. Jesper Scharff - X, 0, 1 = 1
Esbjerg = 41
1. Niels-Kristian Iversen - 2, 3, 2, 3, X, 2 = 12
2. Zbigniew Suchecki - 1, 3, 1, 2, 0, 2 = 9
3. Rene Bach - 2, 1, 2, 3, 1, 1 = 10
4. Michael Palm Toft - 1, 2, 1, 0, 0 = 4
5. Simon Nielsen - 1, 3, 1, 1, 0 = 6
-------------------------------------------------------------
Grindsted = 38
1. Krystian Piesczek - 2, 0, 1, 0, 0 = 3
2. Miroslaw Jablonski - 1, 1, 2, 3, 2, 0 = 9
3. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 2, 3, 1, 2, 2, 3 = 13
4. Krystian Rempala - 3, 1, X, 1, 0 = 5
5. Emil Grondal - 3, 2, R, 1, 1, 1 = 8
Region Varde = 46
1. Dakota North - 0, 2, 0, 3, 2, 0, 2 = 9
2. Joonas Kylmakorpi - 3, 2, 3, 0, 3, 2 = 13
3. Mads Korneliussen - 1, 1, 3, 1, 2, 3, 1 = 12
4. Jonas B. Andersen - R, 0, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 11
5. Tobias Thomsen - 0, 1 = 1
Results Courtesy Of Danish Speedway League
1. Nicki Pedersen - 3, 2, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 16
2. Rasmus Jensen - 0, 3, R, 0, 0 = 3
3. Dawid Lampart - 1, 3, 2, 1, 2, 1, 2 = 12
4. Kasper Lykke Nielsen - 2, 1, 1, 3, 1, 1 = 9
5. Martin Steen Hansen - 0, 0, 0, 0 = 0
Fjelsted = 44
1. Peter Kildemand - 2, 0, 2, 2, 3, 1 = 10
2. Nikolaj B. Jakobsen - 1, 2, 2, 2, 3, 0 = 10
3. Patrick Hougaard - 3, 1, 3, 3, 0, 3 = 13
4. Daniel Kaczmarek - 0, 3, 0, 2, 1 = 6
5. Patrick Hansen - 1, 1, 1, X, 2 = 5
------------------------------------------------------------
Munkebo = 46
1. Hans Andersen - 3, 0, 3, 2, 2, 2, 3 = 15
2. Anders Thomsen - 0, 2, 0, 0, 3, 1 = 6
3. Vitaliy Bielousov - 0, 2, 1, 1, 3, 3 = 10
4. Timo Lahti - 3, 3, 0, 6^, 2, 0 = 14
5. Jesper Scharff - X, 0, 1 = 1
Esbjerg = 41
1. Niels-Kristian Iversen - 2, 3, 2, 3, X, 2 = 12
2. Zbigniew Suchecki - 1, 3, 1, 2, 0, 2 = 9
3. Rene Bach - 2, 1, 2, 3, 1, 1 = 10
4. Michael Palm Toft - 1, 2, 1, 0, 0 = 4
5. Simon Nielsen - 1, 3, 1, 1, 0 = 6
-------------------------------------------------------------
Grindsted = 38
1. Krystian Piesczek - 2, 0, 1, 0, 0 = 3
2. Miroslaw Jablonski - 1, 1, 2, 3, 2, 0 = 9
3. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 2, 3, 1, 2, 2, 3 = 13
4. Krystian Rempala - 3, 1, X, 1, 0 = 5
5. Emil Grondal - 3, 2, R, 1, 1, 1 = 8
Region Varde = 46
1. Dakota North - 0, 2, 0, 3, 2, 0, 2 = 9
2. Joonas Kylmakorpi - 3, 2, 3, 0, 3, 2 = 13
3. Mads Korneliussen - 1, 1, 3, 1, 2, 3, 1 = 12
4. Jonas B. Andersen - R, 0, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 11
5. Tobias Thomsen - 0, 1 = 1
Results Courtesy Of Danish Speedway League