Post by FrankThePug on Jun 30, 2017 10:14:08 GMT
KOPIOWANIE TYLKO ZA ZGODY ADMINISTRATORA
Please remember that these updates cost the texter and updater money, please don't ruin it for others by posting the score up before the updater has had a chance to update this screen
All Updates will appear in this window, please feel free to post any comments below.
Result taken from: www.speedwayeuro.com/en/news/n/871/
Line Up
1. Artem Laguta (Russia) - 3, 2, F/X, 3, F/X = 8
2. Grigory Laguta (Russia) - T, 1, 2, 3, 3 = 9
3. Mikkel Bech (Denmark) - 0, 1, 0, 0, 1 = 2
4. Kenneth Bjerre (Denmark) - 1, 0, 3, 1, 3 = 8
5. Jaroslaw Hampel (Poland) - 3, 3, 0, 3, 2 = 11 + 3 = 14
6. Kacper Gomolski (Poland) - 1, 2, 1, 0, 2 = 6
7. Nicolai Klindt (Denmark) - 0, 0, 0 = 0
8. Mateusz Szczepaniak (Poland) - 2, 2, 1, 1, 3 = 9
9. Andreas Jonsson (Sweden) - 2, 1, 2, 3, 2 = 10
10. Leon Madsen (Denmark) - 0, 0, 1, 2, 2 = 5
11. Vaclav Milik (Czech Rep) - 3, 3, 2, 2, 0 = 10 + 2 = 12
12. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland) - 1, 3, 3, 0, 3 = 10 + 0 = 10
13. Martin Smolinski (Germany) - 0, 0, 2, 0, 0 = 2
14. Andzejs Lebedevs (Latvia) - 2, 3, 3, 1, 1 = 10 + 1 = 11
15. Krzysztof Kasprzak (Poland) - 3, 2, 1, 2, 1 = 9
16. Andriy Kudryashov (Russia) - 1, 1, 3, 1, 1 = 7
17. Pawel Przedpelski (Poland) - 2, 0 = 2
18. Szymon Wozniak (Poland) - 2 = 2
Heat Results
Heat 01: A Laguta, Przedpelski, Bjerre, Bech 61.40 (G.Laguta - Tapes / Excluded)
Line Up: A.Laguta, G.Laguta, Bech Bjerre
Comments:
Sponsored by www.jaybeadesigns.co.uk
Heat 02: Hampel, Szczepaniak, Gomolski, Klindt 61.34
Line Up: Hampel, Klindt, Gomolski, Szczepaniak
Comments:
Sponsored by MADDRUM5 www.youtube.com/user/MADDRUM5/videos
Heat 03: Milik, Jonsson, Pawlicki, Madsen 61.43
Line Up: Madsen, Milik, Jonsson, Pawlicki
Comments:
Sponsored by andout www.canadianspeedway.com
Heat 04: Kasprzak, Lebedevs, Kudryashov, Smolinski 61.75
Line Up: Kasprzak, Lebedevs, Kudryashov, Smolinski
Comments:
Sponsored by Friends of Edinburgh Speedway www.foes.info/
Heat 05: Hampel, A.Laguta, Jonsson, Smolinski 61.68
Line Up: Smolinski, A.Laguta, Hampel, Jonsson
Comments:
Sponsored by Splod
Heat 06: Lebedevs, Gomolski, G.Laguta, Madsen 61.88
Line Up: Lebedevs, Madsen, G.Laguta, Gomolski
Comments:
Sponsored by Memories Of Poole Pirates Speedway Club www.facebook.com/groups/859822440748832/
Heat 07: Milik, Kasprzak, Bech, Klindt 61.81
Line Up: Milik, Kasprzak, Klindt, Bech
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 08: Pawlicki, Szczepaniak, Kudryashov, Bjerre 61.59
Line Up: Bjerre, Szczepaniak, Pawlicki, Kudryashov
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 09: Awarded: Kudryashov, Milik, Gomolski, A.Laguta - Excluded
Line Up: Gomolski, Kudryashov, A.Laguta, Milik
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 10: Pawlicki, G.Laguta, Kasprzak, Hampel 61.50
Line Up: Pawlicki, Hampel, Kasprzak, G.Laguta
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 11: Lebedevs, Jonsson, Szczepaniak, Bech 61.22
Line Up: Szczepaniak, Jonsson, Bech, Lebedevs
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 12: Bjerre, Smolinski, Madsen, Klindt 61.44
Line Up: Smolinski, Bjerre, Madsen, Klindt
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 13: A.Laguta, Wozniak, Lebedevs, Pawlicki 61.07
Line Up:Klindt Wozniak, Pawlicki, Lebedevs, A.Laguta
Comments:
Sponsored by Speedway Fiction www.speedwayfiction.co.uk
Heat 14: G.Laguta, Milik, Szczepaniak, Smolinski 60.81
Line Up: G.Laguta, Smolinski, Szczepaniak, Milik
Comments:
Sponsored by Splod
Heat 15: Hampel, Madsen, Kudryashov, Bech 61.09
Line-up: Kudryashov, Bech, Madsen, Hampel
Comments:
Sponsored by Lakesidelive follow us on Twitter @lakesidelive
Heat 16: Jonsson, Kasprzak, Bjerre, Gomolski 61.62
Line Up: Jonsson, Gomolski, Bjerre, Kasprzak
Comments:
Heat 17: Re-Run: Szczepaniak, Madsen, Kasprzak 61.00 (A.Laguta - Fell / Excluded)
Line Up: A.Laguta, Szczepaniak, Kasprzak, Madsen
Comments:
Heat 18: G.Laguta, Jonsson, Kudryashov, Pawlicki 61.15
Line Up: Jonsson, G.Laguta,Klindt Pawlicki, Kudryashov
Comments:
Heat 19: Pawlicki, Gomolski, Bech, Smolinski 61.68
Line Up: Bech, Pawlicki, Smolinski, Gomolski
Comments:
Heat 20: Bjerre, Hampel, Lebedevs, Milik 61.44
Line Up: Hampel, Lebedevs, Milik, Bjerre
Comments:
Semi-Final: Milik, Lebedevs, Laguta, Jonsson 61.50
Line Up: Lebedevs, Milik, G.Laguta, Jonsson
Comments:
Grand Final: Hampel, Milik, Lebedevs, Pawlicki 61.03
Line Up: Pawlicki, Hampel, Lebedevs, Milik
Comments:
*************************
Comments:
Riding Order Confirmed.
2005-2017 All meetings are copyrighted to Speedway Updates, permission must be sought and we must be fully credited before they are used elsewhere.
Please remember that these updates cost the texter and updater money, please don't ruin it for others by posting the score up before the updater has had a chance to update this screen
All Updates will appear in this window, please feel free to post any comments below.
Result taken from: www.speedwayeuro.com/en/news/n/871/
Line Up
1. Artem Laguta (Russia) - 3, 2, F/X, 3, F/X = 8
2. Grigory Laguta (Russia) - T, 1, 2, 3, 3 = 9
3. Mikkel Bech (Denmark) - 0, 1, 0, 0, 1 = 2
4. Kenneth Bjerre (Denmark) - 1, 0, 3, 1, 3 = 8
5. Jaroslaw Hampel (Poland) - 3, 3, 0, 3, 2 = 11 + 3 = 14
6. Kacper Gomolski (Poland) - 1, 2, 1, 0, 2 = 6
7. Nicolai Klindt (Denmark) - 0, 0, 0 = 0
8. Mateusz Szczepaniak (Poland) - 2, 2, 1, 1, 3 = 9
9. Andreas Jonsson (Sweden) - 2, 1, 2, 3, 2 = 10
10. Leon Madsen (Denmark) - 0, 0, 1, 2, 2 = 5
11. Vaclav Milik (Czech Rep) - 3, 3, 2, 2, 0 = 10 + 2 = 12
12. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland) - 1, 3, 3, 0, 3 = 10 + 0 = 10
13. Martin Smolinski (Germany) - 0, 0, 2, 0, 0 = 2
14. Andzejs Lebedevs (Latvia) - 2, 3, 3, 1, 1 = 10 + 1 = 11
15. Krzysztof Kasprzak (Poland) - 3, 2, 1, 2, 1 = 9
16. Andriy Kudryashov (Russia) - 1, 1, 3, 1, 1 = 7
17. Pawel Przedpelski (Poland) - 2, 0 = 2
18. Szymon Wozniak (Poland) - 2 = 2
Heat Results
Heat 01: A Laguta, Przedpelski, Bjerre, Bech 61.40 (G.Laguta - Tapes / Excluded)
Line Up: A.Laguta, G.Laguta, Bech Bjerre
Comments:
Sponsored by www.jaybeadesigns.co.uk
Heat 02: Hampel, Szczepaniak, Gomolski, Klindt 61.34
Line Up: Hampel, Klindt, Gomolski, Szczepaniak
Comments:
Sponsored by MADDRUM5 www.youtube.com/user/MADDRUM5/videos
Heat 03: Milik, Jonsson, Pawlicki, Madsen 61.43
Line Up: Madsen, Milik, Jonsson, Pawlicki
Comments:
Sponsored by andout www.canadianspeedway.com
Heat 04: Kasprzak, Lebedevs, Kudryashov, Smolinski 61.75
Line Up: Kasprzak, Lebedevs, Kudryashov, Smolinski
Comments:
Sponsored by Friends of Edinburgh Speedway www.foes.info/
Heat 05: Hampel, A.Laguta, Jonsson, Smolinski 61.68
Line Up: Smolinski, A.Laguta, Hampel, Jonsson
Comments:
Sponsored by Splod
Heat 06: Lebedevs, Gomolski, G.Laguta, Madsen 61.88
Line Up: Lebedevs, Madsen, G.Laguta, Gomolski
Comments:
Sponsored by Memories Of Poole Pirates Speedway Club www.facebook.com/groups/859822440748832/
Heat 07: Milik, Kasprzak, Bech, Klindt 61.81
Line Up: Milik, Kasprzak, Klindt, Bech
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 08: Pawlicki, Szczepaniak, Kudryashov, Bjerre 61.59
Line Up: Bjerre, Szczepaniak, Pawlicki, Kudryashov
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 09: Awarded: Kudryashov, Milik, Gomolski, A.Laguta - Excluded
Line Up: Gomolski, Kudryashov, A.Laguta, Milik
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 10: Pawlicki, G.Laguta, Kasprzak, Hampel 61.50
Line Up: Pawlicki, Hampel, Kasprzak, G.Laguta
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 11: Lebedevs, Jonsson, Szczepaniak, Bech 61.22
Line Up: Szczepaniak, Jonsson, Bech, Lebedevs
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 12: Bjerre, Smolinski, Madsen, Klindt 61.44
Line Up: Smolinski, Bjerre, Madsen, Klindt
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 13: A.Laguta, Wozniak, Lebedevs, Pawlicki 61.07
Line Up:
Comments:
Sponsored by Speedway Fiction www.speedwayfiction.co.uk
Heat 14: G.Laguta, Milik, Szczepaniak, Smolinski 60.81
Line Up: G.Laguta, Smolinski, Szczepaniak, Milik
Comments:
Sponsored by Splod
Heat 15: Hampel, Madsen, Kudryashov, Bech 61.09
Line-up: Kudryashov, Bech, Madsen, Hampel
Comments:
Sponsored by Lakesidelive follow us on Twitter @lakesidelive
Heat 16: Jonsson, Kasprzak, Bjerre, Gomolski 61.62
Line Up: Jonsson, Gomolski, Bjerre, Kasprzak
Comments:
Heat 17: Re-Run: Szczepaniak, Madsen, Kasprzak 61.00 (A.Laguta - Fell / Excluded)
Line Up: A.Laguta, Szczepaniak, Kasprzak, Madsen
Comments:
Heat 18: G.Laguta, Jonsson, Kudryashov, Pawlicki 61.15
Line Up: Jonsson, G.Laguta,
Comments:
Heat 19: Pawlicki, Gomolski, Bech, Smolinski 61.68
Line Up: Bech, Pawlicki, Smolinski, Gomolski
Comments:
Heat 20: Bjerre, Hampel, Lebedevs, Milik 61.44
Line Up: Hampel, Lebedevs, Milik, Bjerre
Comments:
Semi-Final: Milik, Lebedevs, Laguta, Jonsson 61.50
Line Up: Lebedevs, Milik, G.Laguta, Jonsson
Comments:
Grand Final: Hampel, Milik, Lebedevs, Pawlicki 61.03
Line Up: Pawlicki, Hampel, Lebedevs, Milik
Comments:
*************************
Comments:
Riding Order Confirmed.
2005-2017 All meetings are copyrighted to Speedway Updates, permission must be sought and we must be fully credited before they are used elsewhere.