Post by Youngy on Aug 15, 2018 18:05:58 GMT
Holsted = 41
1. Nicki Pedersen - 3, 3, 3, 2, 6^, 3, 3 = 23
2. Rasmus Jensen - 0, 2, 1, 1, 1, 2, 2 = 9
3. Nicolai Klindt - R, 1, 1, 2, 0, 0, 3 = 7
4. Michael Palm Toft - 1, R, 0, X = 1
5. Sam Jensen - DNR
6. Martin Steen Hansen - 0, 1, 0 = 1
Region Varde = 46
1. Troy Batchelor - 2, 0, 1, 2, 1, 1 = 7
2. Mads Korneliussen - 1, 3, 3, 3, 3, 1 = 14
3. Mikkel Bech - 3, 2, 0, 0, 2, 2 = 9
4. Thomas Jorgensen - 2, 2, 3, 3, 0, 0 = 10
5. Mads Hansen - 1, 2, 2, 1 = 6
6. Michael Thyme - DNR
Result Courtesy Of Dansk Metal Speedway League
-----------------------------------------------------
Grindsted = 32
1. Przemyslaw Pawlicki - X, 0, 2, 2, X, 2, 1 = 7
2. Nikolaj B. Jakobsen - 1, 1, 1, 1, 3, 3, 3 = 13
3. Patrick Hougaard - 2, 1, 0, 2, 0, 1, 3 = 9
4. Patrick Hansen - 0, R, 0, 1, 2 = 3
5. Kasper Andersen - 0, 0 = 0
6. Emil Engstrom - DNR
Fjelsted = 52
1. Peter Kildemand - 2, 3, 3, 3, F 0 = 11
2. Anders Thomsen - 3, 2, 3, 3, 2, 2 = 15
3. Frederik Jakobsen - 1, 2, 3, 0, 3, 1 = 10
4. Tero Aarnio - 3, 2, 1, 1, 2 = 9
5. Christian Thaysen - 3, 1, 2, 1 = 7
Result Courtesy Of Dansk Metal Speedway League
-----------------------------------------------------
Slangerup = 56
1. Mikkel Michelsen - 3, 2, 2, 3, 2, 2 = 14
2. Linus Eklof - 1, 2, 0, 0 = 3
3. Kevin Wolbert - 2, 3, 3, 3, 1, 1 = 13
4. Andreas Lyager - 3, 3, 3, 3, 1, 3 = 16
5. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 0, 1, 2, 3, 2, 2 = 10
6. Marius Nielsen - DNR
Esbjerg = 29
1. Niels-Kristian Iversen - 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 3, 3 = 13
2. Zbigniew Suchecki - 2, 3, 2, 2, F, 0, R = 9
3. Rene Bach - 1, 0, X, 1, 0 = 2
4. Lasse Frederiksen - 0, 1, 0, 0, X = 1
5. Mathias Nielsen - 1, 1, 1, 1 = 4
6. Mark Bayer - DNR
Result Courtesy Of Dansk Metal Speedway League
1. Nicki Pedersen - 3, 3, 3, 2, 6^, 3, 3 = 23
2. Rasmus Jensen - 0, 2, 1, 1, 1, 2, 2 = 9
3. Nicolai Klindt - R, 1, 1, 2, 0, 0, 3 = 7
4. Michael Palm Toft - 1, R, 0, X = 1
5. Sam Jensen - DNR
6. Martin Steen Hansen - 0, 1, 0 = 1
Region Varde = 46
1. Troy Batchelor - 2, 0, 1, 2, 1, 1 = 7
2. Mads Korneliussen - 1, 3, 3, 3, 3, 1 = 14
3. Mikkel Bech - 3, 2, 0, 0, 2, 2 = 9
4. Thomas Jorgensen - 2, 2, 3, 3, 0, 0 = 10
5. Mads Hansen - 1, 2, 2, 1 = 6
6. Michael Thyme - DNR
Result Courtesy Of Dansk Metal Speedway League
-----------------------------------------------------
Grindsted = 32
1. Przemyslaw Pawlicki - X, 0, 2, 2, X, 2, 1 = 7
2. Nikolaj B. Jakobsen - 1, 1, 1, 1, 3, 3, 3 = 13
3. Patrick Hougaard - 2, 1, 0, 2, 0, 1, 3 = 9
4. Patrick Hansen - 0, R, 0, 1, 2 = 3
5. Kasper Andersen - 0, 0 = 0
6. Emil Engstrom - DNR
Fjelsted = 52
1. Peter Kildemand - 2, 3, 3, 3, F 0 = 11
2. Anders Thomsen - 3, 2, 3, 3, 2, 2 = 15
3. Frederik Jakobsen - 1, 2, 3, 0, 3, 1 = 10
4. Tero Aarnio - 3, 2, 1, 1, 2 = 9
5. Christian Thaysen - 3, 1, 2, 1 = 7
Result Courtesy Of Dansk Metal Speedway League
-----------------------------------------------------
Slangerup = 56
1. Mikkel Michelsen - 3, 2, 2, 3, 2, 2 = 14
2. Linus Eklof - 1, 2, 0, 0 = 3
3. Kevin Wolbert - 2, 3, 3, 3, 1, 1 = 13
4. Andreas Lyager - 3, 3, 3, 3, 1, 3 = 16
5. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 0, 1, 2, 3, 2, 2 = 10
6. Marius Nielsen - DNR
Esbjerg = 29
1. Niels-Kristian Iversen - 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 3, 3 = 13
2. Zbigniew Suchecki - 2, 3, 2, 2, F, 0, R = 9
3. Rene Bach - 1, 0, X, 1, 0 = 2
4. Lasse Frederiksen - 0, 1, 0, 0, X = 1
5. Mathias Nielsen - 1, 1, 1, 1 = 4
6. Mark Bayer - DNR
Result Courtesy Of Dansk Metal Speedway League