Post by jacqueline on Apr 9, 2007 8:35:44 GMT
1. MSC Diedenbergen 40 points
René Deddens EF,2,-,-,1 = 3
Mathias Schultz 2,2,2,2,3 = 11
Thomas Stange 3,3,3,3,3 = 15
Norbert Magosi 2,3,3,3,F = 11
Tobias Gävert did not ride
(U19 rider) Domingo Krecklow 1,0,1,0
2. MC Güstrow 30 points
Steffen Mell 1,3,1,3,0 = 8
Roberto Haupt 1,-,2,0,2 = 5
Tobias Johansson 1,2,2,1,3 = 9
Erik Pudel 2,0,-,1,1 = 4
Robert Baumann 1,0, = 1
(U19 rider) Sergej Malyshev 3,3,3,1
3. MSC Brokstedt 29 points
Niklas Klingberg 2,1,1,2,2 = 8
Stephan Katt 0,2,3,3,2 = 10
Ramon Stanek 1,-,-,0,0 = 1
Toni Kröger -,0,0,-,2 = 2
Sönke Petersen 3,1,1,2,F = 7
(U19 rider) Malte Zyweck 0,2,EF,3
4. SC Neuenknick 26 points
Mathias Bartz 0,1,0,-,3 = 4
Tobias Busch 3,EF,2,1,EX = 6
Marcin Sekulla 0,0,-,0 = 0
Lukas Jankowski 3,3,3,2,1 = 12
Patrick Döllmann 1,1,0 = 2
(U19 rider) Arne Ledwig 2,1,2,2
Each U19 rider of the 4 teams riding 4 heats, after total score they became 3, 2, 1, 0 matchpoints which scores to the team.
Domingo Krecklow (Diedenbergen) score a total of 2 points -> 0 extra point for his team
Sergej Malyshev (Güstrow) score a total of 10 points -> 3 extra points for his team
Malte Zyweck (Brokstedt) score a total of 5 points -> 1 extra point for his team
Arne Ledwig (Neuenknick) score a total of 7 points -> 2 extra points for his team
TOTAL STANDING AFTER 2 ROUNDS:
1. MSC Diedenbergen, 2 matches, 82 total points, 6 matchpoints
2. MSC Brokstedt, 2 matches, 61 total points, 3 matchpoints
3. MC Güstrow, 1 match, 30 total points, 2 matchpoints
4. AC Landshut, 1 match, 26 total points, 1 matchpoint
5. SC Neuenknick, 2 matches, 51 total points, 0 matchpoint
6. MSC Olching
7. MSC Pfaffenhofen
René Deddens EF,2,-,-,1 = 3
Mathias Schultz 2,2,2,2,3 = 11
Thomas Stange 3,3,3,3,3 = 15
Norbert Magosi 2,3,3,3,F = 11
Tobias Gävert did not ride
(U19 rider) Domingo Krecklow 1,0,1,0
2. MC Güstrow 30 points
Steffen Mell 1,3,1,3,0 = 8
Roberto Haupt 1,-,2,0,2 = 5
Tobias Johansson 1,2,2,1,3 = 9
Erik Pudel 2,0,-,1,1 = 4
Robert Baumann 1,0, = 1
(U19 rider) Sergej Malyshev 3,3,3,1
3. MSC Brokstedt 29 points
Niklas Klingberg 2,1,1,2,2 = 8
Stephan Katt 0,2,3,3,2 = 10
Ramon Stanek 1,-,-,0,0 = 1
Toni Kröger -,0,0,-,2 = 2
Sönke Petersen 3,1,1,2,F = 7
(U19 rider) Malte Zyweck 0,2,EF,3
4. SC Neuenknick 26 points
Mathias Bartz 0,1,0,-,3 = 4
Tobias Busch 3,EF,2,1,EX = 6
Marcin Sekulla 0,0,-,0 = 0
Lukas Jankowski 3,3,3,2,1 = 12
Patrick Döllmann 1,1,0 = 2
(U19 rider) Arne Ledwig 2,1,2,2
Each U19 rider of the 4 teams riding 4 heats, after total score they became 3, 2, 1, 0 matchpoints which scores to the team.
Domingo Krecklow (Diedenbergen) score a total of 2 points -> 0 extra point for his team
Sergej Malyshev (Güstrow) score a total of 10 points -> 3 extra points for his team
Malte Zyweck (Brokstedt) score a total of 5 points -> 1 extra point for his team
Arne Ledwig (Neuenknick) score a total of 7 points -> 2 extra points for his team
TOTAL STANDING AFTER 2 ROUNDS:
1. MSC Diedenbergen, 2 matches, 82 total points, 6 matchpoints
2. MSC Brokstedt, 2 matches, 61 total points, 3 matchpoints
3. MC Güstrow, 1 match, 30 total points, 2 matchpoints
4. AC Landshut, 1 match, 26 total points, 1 matchpoint
5. SC Neuenknick, 2 matches, 51 total points, 0 matchpoint
6. MSC Olching
7. MSC Pfaffenhofen