Post by batukhan on Jun 18, 2011 13:04:08 GMT
SGP CHALLENGE 2011
Qualifier IV
Location: Divisov, Czech Republic
Date: 18 June 2011
Stadium: Stadion AK Divisov v ACR
1..A Karpov..(UKR)..3,2,1,M,1 = 7
2..M Gavenda..(CZR)..0,1,0,0,0 = 1
3..S Stead..(GBR)..2,0,0,1,2 = 5
4..Z Simota..(CZR)..1,1,0,1,0 = 3
5..H Stichauer..(CZR)..1,0,2,0,1 = 4
6..C Woodward..(AUS)..0,0,3,2,3 = 8
7..K Wolbert..(GER)..2,1,1,3,2 = 9
8..M Vaculik..(SLK)..3,2,3,2,3 = 13
9..P Pawlicki..(POL)..1,1,1,3,3 = 9
10..K Puodzuks..(LAT)..0,3,2,2,2 = 9
11..N-K Iversen..(DEN)..2,3,2,1,2 = 10
12..M Zetterstrom..(SWE)..3,3,3,2,W = 11
13..M Janowski..(POL)..2,3,3,3,1 = 12
14..A Loktaev..(UKR)..1,2,2,1,3 = 9
15..M Malek..(CZR)..3,2,1,0,0 = 6
16..A Kudryashov..(RUS)..0,0,0,3,1 = 4
17..[R]..
18..[R]..
Ht 1..Karpov, Stead, Simota, Gavenda
Sponsored by www.enjaydesigns.co.uk
Ht 2..Vaculik, Wolbert, Stichauer, Woodward
Sponsored by Steve Dixon www.stevedixonphotography.co.uk
Ht 3..Zetterstrom, Iversen, Pawlicki, Puodzuks
Sponsored by: www.speedway-games.co.uk
Ht 4..Malek, Janowski, Loktaev, Kudryashov
Sponsored by Friends of Edinburgh Speedway www.foes.info/
Ht 5..Janowski, Karpov, Pawlicki, Stichauer [E/F]
Sponsored by Splod
Ht 6..Puodzuks, Loktaev, Gavenda, Woodward
Ht 7..Iversen, Malek, Wolbert, Stead
Sponsored by Merlin
Ht 8..Zetterstrom, Vaculik, Simota [F/Rem], Kudryashov [E/F]
Ht 9..Woodward, Iversen, Karpov, Kudryashov
Sponsored by inthedirt clothing - inthedirt.co.uk - facebook.com/inthedirt
Ht 10..Zetterstrom, Stichauer, Malek, Gavenda
Ht 11..Vaculik, Loktaev, Pawlicki, Stead
Ht 12..Janowski, Puodzuks, Wolbert, Simota
Ht 13..Wolbert, Zetterstrom, Loktaev, Karpov [Ex/2]
Sponsored by Art and Stitch for all your sewing and art supplies www.artandstitch.co.uk
Ht 14..Janowski, Vaculik, Iversen, Gavenda
Sponsored by Splod
Ht 15..Kudryashov, Puodzuks, Stead, Stichauer [E/F]
Sponsored by www.unofficialscorpion.co.uk - The History of Scunthorpe Speedway
Ht 16..Pawlicki, Woodward, Simota, Malek [F/Ret]
Ht 17..Vaculik, Puodzuks, Karpov, Malek [E/F]
Ht 18..Pawlicki, Wolbert, Kudryashov, Gavenda
Ht 19..Woodward, Stead, Janowski, Zetterstrom [W]
Ht 20..Loktaev, Iversen, Stichauer, Simota
Notes:
1..Ht 13 and we've a re-run with all four after an unsatisfactory start.
2..Ht 13 and Karpov fails to beat the two minutes and is excluded.
3..Ht 19 and Zetterstrom is withdrawn from the meeting.
4..Ht 19 and Vaculik wins the qualifier.
Taken from:
www.speedwaylive.eu
Qualifier IV
Location: Divisov, Czech Republic
Date: 18 June 2011
Stadium: Stadion AK Divisov v ACR
1..A Karpov..(UKR)..3,2,1,M,1 = 7
2..M Gavenda..(CZR)..0,1,0,0,0 = 1
3..S Stead..(GBR)..2,0,0,1,2 = 5
4..Z Simota..(CZR)..1,1,0,1,0 = 3
5..H Stichauer..(CZR)..1,0,2,0,1 = 4
6..C Woodward..(AUS)..0,0,3,2,3 = 8
7..K Wolbert..(GER)..2,1,1,3,2 = 9
8..M Vaculik..(SLK)..3,2,3,2,3 = 13
9..P Pawlicki..(POL)..1,1,1,3,3 = 9
10..K Puodzuks..(LAT)..0,3,2,2,2 = 9
11..N-K Iversen..(DEN)..2,3,2,1,2 = 10
12..M Zetterstrom..(SWE)..3,3,3,2,W = 11
13..M Janowski..(POL)..2,3,3,3,1 = 12
14..A Loktaev..(UKR)..1,2,2,1,3 = 9
15..M Malek..(CZR)..3,2,1,0,0 = 6
16..A Kudryashov..(RUS)..0,0,0,3,1 = 4
17..[R]..
18..[R]..
Ht 1..Karpov, Stead, Simota, Gavenda
Sponsored by www.enjaydesigns.co.uk
Ht 2..Vaculik, Wolbert, Stichauer, Woodward
Sponsored by Steve Dixon www.stevedixonphotography.co.uk
Ht 3..Zetterstrom, Iversen, Pawlicki, Puodzuks
Sponsored by: www.speedway-games.co.uk
Ht 4..Malek, Janowski, Loktaev, Kudryashov
Sponsored by Friends of Edinburgh Speedway www.foes.info/
Ht 5..Janowski, Karpov, Pawlicki, Stichauer [E/F]
Sponsored by Splod
Ht 6..Puodzuks, Loktaev, Gavenda, Woodward
Ht 7..Iversen, Malek, Wolbert, Stead
Sponsored by Merlin
Ht 8..Zetterstrom, Vaculik, Simota [F/Rem], Kudryashov [E/F]
Ht 9..Woodward, Iversen, Karpov, Kudryashov
Sponsored by inthedirt clothing - inthedirt.co.uk - facebook.com/inthedirt
Ht 10..Zetterstrom, Stichauer, Malek, Gavenda
Ht 11..Vaculik, Loktaev, Pawlicki, Stead
Ht 12..Janowski, Puodzuks, Wolbert, Simota
Ht 13..Wolbert, Zetterstrom, Loktaev, Karpov [Ex/2]
Sponsored by Art and Stitch for all your sewing and art supplies www.artandstitch.co.uk
Ht 14..Janowski, Vaculik, Iversen, Gavenda
Sponsored by Splod
Ht 15..Kudryashov, Puodzuks, Stead, Stichauer [E/F]
Sponsored by www.unofficialscorpion.co.uk - The History of Scunthorpe Speedway
Ht 16..Pawlicki, Woodward, Simota, Malek [F/Ret]
Ht 17..Vaculik, Puodzuks, Karpov, Malek [E/F]
Ht 18..Pawlicki, Wolbert, Kudryashov, Gavenda
Ht 19..Woodward, Stead, Janowski, Zetterstrom [W]
Ht 20..Loktaev, Iversen, Stichauer, Simota
Notes:
1..Ht 13 and we've a re-run with all four after an unsatisfactory start.
2..Ht 13 and Karpov fails to beat the two minutes and is excluded.
3..Ht 19 and Zetterstrom is withdrawn from the meeting.
4..Ht 19 and Vaculik wins the qualifier.
Taken from:
www.speedwaylive.eu