Post by teaboy279 on Sept 18, 2014 18:17:53 GMT
KOPIOWANIE TYLKO ZA ZGODY ADMINISTRATORA
Please remember that these updates cost the texter and updater money, please don't ruin it for others by posting the score up before the updater has had a chance to update this screen
All Updates will appear in this window, please feel free to post any comments below.
Winner: JAN GRAVERSON
2nd: AARON SUMMERS
3rd: LUDVIG LINDGREN
Texter: TBC
Updater: Teaboy279
Line Up
1. Rafal Konopka -
2. Robert Lambert -
3. Mark Lemon -
4. Ulrich Oustegaard - 8
5. Jan Graverson -
6. Hugh Skidmore - 9
7. Aaron Summers - 8
8. Thomas Jorgensen -
9. Richard Lawson -
10. Danny Ayres -
11. Carl Wilkinson -
12. Ludvig Lindgren - 8
AFTER 2 HEATS EACH
Hugh Skidmore
Ludvig Lindgren
Carl Wilkinson are joint top with 5 points
Robert Lambert is with the Paramedics after a 4th heat crash, for Hand Injury
Skidmore wins his 3rd ride to move onto 8 points
AFTER 3 HEATS EACH
Hugh Skidmore 8
Aaron Summers 6
Robert Lambert 6
Ludvig Lindgren 6
AFTER HEATS
Skidmore 9
Summers 8
Lindgren 8
Oustegaard 8
THE FINALISTS ARE
Thomas Jorgenson
Ludvig Lindgren
Jan Graverson
Aaron Summers
Heat Results
Heat 01:
Comments:
Sponsored by www.jaybeadesigns.co.uk
Heat 02:
Comments:
Sponsored by MADDRUM5 www.youtube.com/user/MADDRUM5/videos
Heat 03:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 04:
Comments:
Sponsored by Friends of Edinburgh Speedway www.foes.info/
Heat 05:
Comments:
Sponsored by Splod
Heat 06:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 07:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 08:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 09:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 10:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 11:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 12:
Comments:
Sponsored by
*************************
Comments:
Riding Order to be Confirmed.
2005-2013 All meetings are copyrighted to Speedway Updates, permission must be sought and we must be fully credited before they are used elsewhere.
Please remember that these updates cost the texter and updater money, please don't ruin it for others by posting the score up before the updater has had a chance to update this screen
All Updates will appear in this window, please feel free to post any comments below.
Winner: JAN GRAVERSON
2nd: AARON SUMMERS
3rd: LUDVIG LINDGREN
Texter: TBC
Updater: Teaboy279
Line Up
1. Rafal Konopka -
2. Robert Lambert -
3. Mark Lemon -
4. Ulrich Oustegaard - 8
5. Jan Graverson -
6. Hugh Skidmore - 9
7. Aaron Summers - 8
8. Thomas Jorgensen -
9. Richard Lawson -
10. Danny Ayres -
11. Carl Wilkinson -
12. Ludvig Lindgren - 8
AFTER 2 HEATS EACH
Hugh Skidmore
Ludvig Lindgren
Carl Wilkinson are joint top with 5 points
Robert Lambert is with the Paramedics after a 4th heat crash, for Hand Injury
Skidmore wins his 3rd ride to move onto 8 points
AFTER 3 HEATS EACH
Hugh Skidmore 8
Aaron Summers 6
Robert Lambert 6
Ludvig Lindgren 6
AFTER HEATS
Skidmore 9
Summers 8
Lindgren 8
Oustegaard 8
THE FINALISTS ARE
Thomas Jorgenson
Ludvig Lindgren
Jan Graverson
Aaron Summers
Heat Results
Heat 01:
Comments:
Sponsored by www.jaybeadesigns.co.uk
Heat 02:
Comments:
Sponsored by MADDRUM5 www.youtube.com/user/MADDRUM5/videos
Heat 03:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 04:
Comments:
Sponsored by Friends of Edinburgh Speedway www.foes.info/
Heat 05:
Comments:
Sponsored by Splod
Heat 06:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 07:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 08:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 09:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 10:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 11:
Comments:
Sponsored by
Heat 12:
Comments:
Sponsored by
*************************
Comments:
Riding Order to be Confirmed.
2005-2013 All meetings are copyrighted to Speedway Updates, permission must be sought and we must be fully credited before they are used elsewhere.