Post by Youngy on Oct 3, 2019 21:11:11 GMT
QUALIFIERS
Josef Franc - 4, 3, 3 = 7
Lasse Bjerre - 3, 4, 4 = 8
Pontus Aspgren - 5, 5, NS = 10
Max Dilger - 2, 2, 2 = 4
Norbert Magosi - 0, 0, 1 = 1
Nico Covatti - 1, 1, 5 = 6
Hynek Stichauer - 3, 2, 2 = 5
Adrian Gala - FX, NS, NS = 0
Zdenek Simota - 2, 4, 3 = 7
Andzejs Lebedevs 5, 5, NS = 10
Lukas Fienhage - 1, 3, 4 = 7
Tero Aarnio - 4, X, 5 = 9
Gleb Chugunov - R, NS, NS = 0
Zdenek Holub - 4, 3, 3 = 7
Jack Holder - 5, 5, NS = 10
Ben Barker - 2, 4, 4 = 8
Matic Ivacic - 3, 2, 5 = 8
Alessandro Milanese - 1, 1, 1 = 2
Patrik Mikel - 0, 1, 0 = 1
Ondrej Smetana - 2, 2, 1 = 4
Chris Harris - 4, 4, 4 = 8
Viktor Kulakov - 3, 3, 5 = 8
Michael Hartel - 5, R, 2 = 7
Paco Castagna - 1, 5, 3 = 8
** 2 highest scores from 3 rides count towards final total **
QUARTER FINALS
Pontus Aspgren - 4, 2, F = 6
Patryk Dudek - 5, 3, 5 = 10
Tero Aarnio - 3, 5, 2 = 8
Matej Zagar - R, 4, 3 = 7
Ben Barker - 1, 1, 1 = 3
Jan Kvech - 2, R, 4 = 6
Vaclav Milik - 3, 3, 5 = 8
Lasse Bjerre - 5, 1, 0 = 6
Jurica Pavlic - 0, 2, 2 = 4
Zdenek Simota - 2, 0, 1 = 3
Max Fricke - 4, 4, 4 = 8
Viktor Kulakov - 1, 5, 3 = 8
Paco Castagna - 2, 2, 2 = 4
Jason Doyle - 5, R, 4 = 9
Josef Franc - 0, R, 1 = 1
Rune Holta - 1, 4, 3 = 7
Antonio Lindback - 3, 3, 5 = 8
Jack Holder - 4, 5, NS = 9
Matic Ivacic - FX, NS, NS = 0
Chris Harris - 2, 2, 2 = 4
Martin Vaculik - 5, 5, NS = 10
Mads Hansen - 1, 1, 3 = 5
Chris Holder - 3, 4, 5 = 9
Andzejs Lebedevs - 4, 3, 4 = 8
SEMI-FINALS
Patryk Dudek - 5, 3, NS = 8
Viktor Kulakov - 1, 4, 2 = 6
Matej Zagar - R, 0, 1 = 1
Martin Vaculik - 3, 2, 4 = 7
Jack Holder - 2, 5, 3 = 8
Andzejs Lebedevs - 4, 1, 5 = 9
Vaclav Milik - 3, 3, 2 = 6
Antonio Lindback - 2, R, 5 = 7
Tero Aarnio - 0, 1, NS = 1
Jason Doyle - 5, 5, NS = 10
Max Fricke - 1, 4, 4 = 8
Chris Holder - 4, 2, 3 = 7
CONSOLATION FINAL
Vaculik, Zagar, C. Holder, Kulakov, Milik, Aarnio.
GRAND FINAL
Doyle, Lebedevs, Dudek, Fricke, Lindback, J. Holder.
Result Courtesy Of Speedway Live
Josef Franc - 4, 3, 3 = 7
Lasse Bjerre - 3, 4, 4 = 8
Pontus Aspgren - 5, 5, NS = 10
Max Dilger - 2, 2, 2 = 4
Norbert Magosi - 0, 0, 1 = 1
Nico Covatti - 1, 1, 5 = 6
Hynek Stichauer - 3, 2, 2 = 5
Adrian Gala - FX, NS, NS = 0
Zdenek Simota - 2, 4, 3 = 7
Andzejs Lebedevs 5, 5, NS = 10
Lukas Fienhage - 1, 3, 4 = 7
Tero Aarnio - 4, X, 5 = 9
Gleb Chugunov - R, NS, NS = 0
Zdenek Holub - 4, 3, 3 = 7
Jack Holder - 5, 5, NS = 10
Ben Barker - 2, 4, 4 = 8
Matic Ivacic - 3, 2, 5 = 8
Alessandro Milanese - 1, 1, 1 = 2
Patrik Mikel - 0, 1, 0 = 1
Ondrej Smetana - 2, 2, 1 = 4
Chris Harris - 4, 4, 4 = 8
Viktor Kulakov - 3, 3, 5 = 8
Michael Hartel - 5, R, 2 = 7
Paco Castagna - 1, 5, 3 = 8
** 2 highest scores from 3 rides count towards final total **
QUARTER FINALS
Pontus Aspgren - 4, 2, F = 6
Patryk Dudek - 5, 3, 5 = 10
Tero Aarnio - 3, 5, 2 = 8
Matej Zagar - R, 4, 3 = 7
Ben Barker - 1, 1, 1 = 3
Jan Kvech - 2, R, 4 = 6
Vaclav Milik - 3, 3, 5 = 8
Lasse Bjerre - 5, 1, 0 = 6
Jurica Pavlic - 0, 2, 2 = 4
Zdenek Simota - 2, 0, 1 = 3
Max Fricke - 4, 4, 4 = 8
Viktor Kulakov - 1, 5, 3 = 8
Paco Castagna - 2, 2, 2 = 4
Jason Doyle - 5, R, 4 = 9
Josef Franc - 0, R, 1 = 1
Rune Holta - 1, 4, 3 = 7
Antonio Lindback - 3, 3, 5 = 8
Jack Holder - 4, 5, NS = 9
Matic Ivacic - FX, NS, NS = 0
Chris Harris - 2, 2, 2 = 4
Martin Vaculik - 5, 5, NS = 10
Mads Hansen - 1, 1, 3 = 5
Chris Holder - 3, 4, 5 = 9
Andzejs Lebedevs - 4, 3, 4 = 8
SEMI-FINALS
Patryk Dudek - 5, 3, NS = 8
Viktor Kulakov - 1, 4, 2 = 6
Matej Zagar - R, 0, 1 = 1
Martin Vaculik - 3, 2, 4 = 7
Jack Holder - 2, 5, 3 = 8
Andzejs Lebedevs - 4, 1, 5 = 9
Vaclav Milik - 3, 3, 2 = 6
Antonio Lindback - 2, R, 5 = 7
Tero Aarnio - 0, 1, NS = 1
Jason Doyle - 5, 5, NS = 10
Max Fricke - 1, 4, 4 = 8
Chris Holder - 4, 2, 3 = 7
CONSOLATION FINAL
Vaculik, Zagar, C. Holder, Kulakov, Milik, Aarnio.
GRAND FINAL
Doyle, Lebedevs, Dudek, Fricke, Lindback, J. Holder.
Result Courtesy Of Speedway Live